Congratulations Fall Athletes
Congratulations Fall Athletes
Posted on 11/08/2017
Volleyball team picture, with students holding up their fingers to indicate "number one"*7th Grade Volleyball – Tied for 1st Place (11-1) - District Champions
Isabel Biermann
Madison Borowski
Makenzie Brinkman
Gabriella Cole
Rachael Gaulin
Gianna Gianino
Mikel Glover
Alexis Horattas
Breslin Lincoln
Isabella McKimson
Jennifer McWethy
Georgia Mielke
Abigail Surma
Alexis Sylvester
Valeria Teodorovych
Sydney Teschendorf
Sophia Witulski

*8th Grade Volleyball – Undefeated Season (12-0) – Conference Champions
Santina Fioritto
Katelynn Fraser
Vanessa Hunter
Gianna Jakubowski
Santa Kalaj
Jessica Kendricks
Tara Montreuil
Callie Oyster
Jenna Sesi
Nina Tabaka
Elizabeth Torongo
Ava Wolfe

*7th Grade Sideline Cheer
Anna Allemon 
Isabella Beck 
Alyssa Booker 
Alyssa Brown
Paris Cameron 
AnnaMarie Curro 
Makenna Diem-Conlen 
Katelyn Drake
Sofia Gasperoni 
Katherine Kotula 
Azana Martin 
Sarah Mault
Angiolina Piccirilli 
Tessa Prather 
Nevaeh Radzilowski 
Milana Sikes
Maja Stamevski 
Layna Sturza 
Aliza Willeke 
Ava Youngberg

*8th Grade Sideline Cheer
Ava Belanger 
Carissa Burbary 
Payton D’Agnese 
Noor Khan
Davina Ljuljdjuraj 
Nikolina Majinovic 
Carley Mucciolo 
Izabela Nacaj
Chloe Qaqish 
Alaina Scholl

*7th Grade Football
Josef Arapovic 
Frank Asta 
James Azzopardi 
Grant Bombe
Kayden Booth 
Nathan Byrne 
Thomas Celusnak 
Alex Ciolac
Jackson Collins 
Brandon Del Papa 
Brendan Dignan 
Armani Duraku
Austin Endres 
Tyler Farmer 
Owen Finlay 
John Gawel
Wesley Gooch 
Griffin Hannan 
Blake Harman 
Christian Johnson
Samuel Kelly 
Owen LaLonde 
Cristian Lara 
Parker Long
Henry Martoni 
Lucas Mazurek 
James McDonald 
Anthony Nagle
Zeren Osman 
Dante Pancotto 
Andrew Phillips 
Ethan Rachocki
Brandon Rinke 
Isaac Russell 
Leo Schafer 
Christopher Shallal
Noah Shewell 
Dylan Shirey 
Tanner Solomon 
Joshua Trajkovski
Justin Turney 
Gabriel Watson 
Kaiden Wink 
Dylan Wolsker

*8th Grade Football
Matthew Ames 
Logan Arche 
Luke Babich 
Ethan Barker
Vincent Boes 
Andrew Coon 
Donovin Cynowa 
Jackson Davis
Maximilian Deinek 
Matthew Elias 
Thomas Gardini 
Jaxon Good
Everado Hernandez 
Robert Hilliard 
Nicholas Honaker 
Nolan Horne
Samuel Hughes 
Aiden Ives 
Zachary Kokesh 
Brant LaRue
Daniel Lester 
Vincent Manardo 
Angelo Marku 
Jack Mattiucci
Alex Mixa 
Tommy Nikolovski 
Carson Nowak 
Franklin Pierce
Joseph Primo 
Jacob Razook 
Brandon Schrader 
Ryan Stadler
Ayden Sturza 
Caleb Trombley 
Justin Varner 
Christopher Weinert
Ricky White 
Jacob Williams

*Eisenhower Eaglettes
Madison Adams 
Olivia Cannarella 
Gabrielle Champa 
Ema Dewhirst
Karina Foucher 
Adrianna Graham 
Alexandria Huskey 
Ella Julian
Julia Lepore 
Rhegan Logsdon 
Angelina Matoski 
Alyssa McLane
Alyssa Nezich 
Leah Schilkey 
Lucy-Lee Strehmel